ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14145002
nr 1414 5002
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 72/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 72/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
300
SEK 100
Monday August 23 2021
at 20:41:45
20/8 19:02:22
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner